$2,165,517Est. Home Value
4984 Pindos Trl SW, Powder Springs, GA 30127
- 5 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 5,603 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$386/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 5603 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 36416 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6303.01
- Market Value: $2165517
- Land Value: $195000
- Improvement Value: $1336320
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-13