$624,705Est. Home Value
139 Mingarry Dr, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,224 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$194/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3224 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 41818 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5503.23
- Market Value: $624705
- Land Value: $125000
- Improvement Value: $496100
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-04