$347,429Est. Home Value
176 Scarlett Ln, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,726 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2011
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$201/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2011 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1726 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2011
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3663.4
- Market Value: $347429
- Land Value: $65000
- Improvement Value: $257600
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-26