$455,724Est. Home Value

178 Egrets Way Ln, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,325 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $196/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2325 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 1.5
  • Lot Size: 14375 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3899.4
  • Market Value: $455724
  • Land Value: $83000
  • Improvement Value: $291700
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-10-08