$566,746Est. Home Value
414 Ridgewood Park Dr S, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,183 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$260/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2183 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5560.03
- Market Value: $566746
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $459100
- Last Sale Date: 2024-06-17