$872,109Est. Home Value
418 Enclave Dr, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,053 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$286/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3053 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 28314 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7456.61
- Market Value: $872109
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $669700
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-26