$637,781Est. Home Value
67 Timberland Cir, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,935 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$162/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3935 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 14810 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5030.32
- Market Value: $637781
- Land Value: $55000
- Improvement Value: $574200
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-29