$393,469Est. Home Value
723 Oxford Dr, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,937 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$203/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1937 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1992
- Lot Size: 24829 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3416.7
- Market Value: $393469
- Land Value: $77000
- Improvement Value: $244100
- Last Sale Date: 2024-12-05