$502,856Est. Home Value
832 Highland Cir, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,196 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$157/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3196 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5274.55
- Market Value: $502856
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $452400