$368,695Est. Home Value
304 Erin Ct, Rincon, GA 31326
- 2 baths |
- 2,210 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$167/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2210 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 17424 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2978.51
- Market Value: $368695
- Land Value: $57000
- Improvement Value: $288840
- Last Sale Date: 2006-12-18