$479,570Est. Home Value

3612 Waters Edge Trl, Roswell, GA 30075

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,166 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2003
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $221/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2003 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2166 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 1307 acre lot
  • Market Value: $479570
  • Land Value: $126300
  • Improvement Value: $337000
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-08-10