$255,876Est. Home Value
111 Bordeaux Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,069 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$239/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1069 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Market Value: $255876
- Land Value: $47000
- Improvement Value: $158700
- Last Sale Date: 2015-07-27