$545,964Est. Home Value
112 Pine Lakes Ave, Savannah, GA 31405
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,267 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2267 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 16117 acre lot
- Market Value: $545964
- Land Value: $120000
- Improvement Value: $403200
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-02