$931,300Est. Home Value
14 Bluff Oak Retreat, Savannah, GA 31411
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,467 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$269/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3467 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 26572 acre lot
- Market Value: $931300
- Land Value: $270000
- Improvement Value: $661300
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-25