$412,820Est. Home Value
1765 Grove Point Rd, Savannah, GA 31419
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,959 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$211/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1959 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.1 acre lot
- Market Value: $412820
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $411700