$531,303Est. Home Value
18 Sheftall Cv, Savannah, GA 31410
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,708 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$311/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1708 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
- Market Value: $531303
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $532200
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-17