$290,090Est. Home Value
182 Cherry Laural Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,612 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$180/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1612 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Market Value: $290090
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $216100
- Last Sale Date: 2015-09-25