$238,658Est. Home Value
2009 E 57th St, Savannah, GA 31404
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 978 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$244/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 978 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6800 acre lot
- Market Value: $238658
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $90800