$495,344Est. Home Value
205 E 39th St, Savannah, GA 31401
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,530 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1920
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$324/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1920 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1530 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1920
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2614 acre lot
- Market Value: $495344
- Land Value: $125000
- Improvement Value: $315000
- Last Sale Date: 2018-12-27