$166,239Est. Home Value
2107 Hawthorne St, Savannah, GA 31404
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,143 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$145/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1143 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5998 acre lot
- Market Value: $166239
- Land Value: $35000
- Improvement Value: $148100