$186,108Est. Home Value
232 Stephenson Ave Apt 3F, Savannah, GA 31405
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,120 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$166/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1120 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 871 acre lot
- Market Value: $186108
- Land Value: $40000
- Improvement Value: $89900
- Last Sale Date: 2014-12-09