$669,514Est. Home Value

310 W Broughton St # 3016, Savannah, GA 31401

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,037 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1891
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $646/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1891 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1037 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1891
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Market Value: $669514
  • Land Value: $140000
  • Improvement Value: $538800
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-01-30