$339,660Est. Home Value
3205 Burroughs St, Savannah, GA 31405
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,848 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$184/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1848 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 3001 acre lot
- Market Value: $339660
- Land Value: $36000
- Improvement Value: $305100
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-04