$329,317Est. Home Value
412 E 62nd St, Savannah, GA 31405
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,160 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$284/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1160 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8999 acre lot
- Market Value: $329317
- Land Value: $73000
- Improvement Value: $194900
- Last Sale Date: 2013-05-02