$138,801Est. Home Value
56 Knollwood Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 1,018 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$136/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1018 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 436 acre lot
- Market Value: $138801
- Land Value: $35000
- Improvement Value: $123400
- Last Sale Date: 2008-02-01