$384,764Est. Home Value
584 Oemler Loop, Savannah, GA 31410
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,166 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$330/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1166 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Market Value: $384764
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $269200
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-16