$227,614Est. Home Value
632 W 31st St, Savannah, GA 31415
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,120 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$203/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1120 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4726 acre lot
- Market Value: $227614
- Land Value: $40000
- Improvement Value: $181400