$237,889Est. Home Value
643 E 40th St, Savannah, GA 31401
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,313 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1916
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$103/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1916 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2313 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1916
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5401 acre lot
- Market Value: $237889
- Land Value: $104000
- Improvement Value: $321500