$346,783Est. Home Value
7 Goldfinch Ct W, Savannah, GA 31419
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,557 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$223/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1557 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Market Value: $346783
- Land Value: $65000
- Improvement Value: $405200
- Last Sale Date: 2020-06-19