$147,400Est. Home Value
9 Verde Bend, Savannah, GA 31419
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,588 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$93/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1588 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 5053 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2020
- Tax Amount: $2612.69
- Market Value: $147400
- Land Value: $30000
- Improvement Value: $117400
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-22