$333,424Est. Home Value
97 Crystal Lake Dr, Savannah, GA 31407
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,425 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$234/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1425 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5750 acre lot
- Market Value: $333424
- Land Value: $57000
- Improvement Value: $256100
- Last Sale Date: 2024-12-11