$451,439Est. Home Value

3480 Gleneagles Ct, Snellville, GA 30039

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,561 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $127/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3561 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 1.57 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3073.17
  • Market Value: $451439
  • Land Value: $88300
  • Improvement Value: $383900
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-02-08