$101,460Est. Home Value
3939 Laurens Ln, Snellville, GA 30039
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$60/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.02 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1223.06
- Market Value: $101460
- Land Value: $45800
- Improvement Value: $11600
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-01