$311,929Est. Home Value
504 Doyle Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,718 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$182/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1718 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 24829 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3034.45
- Market Value: $311929
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $259200
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-01