$313,304Est. Home Value
730 Nightwind Way, Stockbridge, GA 30281
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,429 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$129/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2429 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5862.69
- Market Value: $313304
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $312200
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-25