$299,097Est. Home Value
3724 Gloucester Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,326 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$226/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1326 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: S/L
- Lot Size: 15682 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $961.3
- Market Value: $299097
- Land Value: $90000
- Improvement Value: $208200
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-23