$441,741Est. Home Value
3926 Cardinal Dr, Tucker, GA 30084
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,181 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$203/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2181 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 1.2
- Lot Size: 24394 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7450.26
- Market Value: $441741
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $311100
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-28