$432,698Est. Home Value

1569 River Park Blvd, Woodstock, GA 30188

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,729 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2019
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $159/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2019 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2729 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 1307 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4545.11
  • Market Value: $432698
  • Land Value: $75000
  • Improvement Value: $383000
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-07-31