$398,200Est. Home Value
98-715 Iho Pl # 4-105, Aiea, HI 96701
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,056 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$194/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2056 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1016.4
- Market Value: $398200
- Land Value: $311600
- Improvement Value: $86600
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-15