$805,771Est. Home Value
91-1205 Kamoawa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,189 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$678/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1189 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3760 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2445.8
- Market Value: $805771
- Land Value: $621200
- Improvement Value: $186700
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-31