$950,046Est. Home Value

91-1413 Kaahaaha St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,144 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $830/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1144 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 5219 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $3148.95
  • Market Value: $950046
  • Land Value: $589500
  • Improvement Value: $337700
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-02-02