$950,864Est. Home Value
91-3575 Iwikuamoo St Unit 503, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,030 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$468/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2030 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2490.25
- Market Value: $950864
- Land Value: $256300
- Improvement Value: $694600
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-15