$3,037,627Est. Home Value
1100 Ala Moana Blvd # 3402, Honolulu, HI 96814
- 2 beds
- 1,295 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$2,346/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 2 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1295 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2021
- Market Value: $3037627