$1,549,480Est. Home Value
1307 Farrington St, Honolulu, HI 96826
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1926
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,614/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1926 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1926
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $6884.2
- Market Value: $1549480
- Land Value: $1050000
- Improvement Value: $117000
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-24