$308,089Est. Home Value
1655 Makaloa St Apt 812, Honolulu, HI 96814
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 484 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$637/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 484 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1230.6
- Market Value: $308089
- Land Value: $31600
- Improvement Value: $281700
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-17