$2,230,973Est. Home Value
1777 Ala Moana Blvd Apt 2611, Honolulu, HI 96815
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,000 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$2,231/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $14522.2
- Market Value: $2230973
- Land Value: $244200
- Improvement Value: $1826700
- Last Sale Date: 2024-02-21