$946,346Est. Home Value
1825 Liliha St Apt B, Honolulu, HI 96817
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,338 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1931
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$707/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1931 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1338 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1931
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3643 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4901.74
- Market Value: $946346
- Land Value: $864300
- Improvement Value: $89500
- Last Sale Date: 2001-09-10