$1,524,900Est. Home Value

2135 Bannister Pl, Honolulu, HI 96819

  • 3,500 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1960
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $436/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 16 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1960 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3500 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1960
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 5007 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $4979.8
  • Market Value: $1524900
  • Land Value: $1331400
  • Improvement Value: $193500
  • Last Sale Date: 2010-01-06