$419,051Est. Home Value

2421 Ala Wai Blvd Apt 1202, Honolulu, HI 96815

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 756 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1973
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $554/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1973 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 756 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $2171.4
  • Market Value: $419051
  • Land Value: $72200
  • Improvement Value: $413500