$1,239,692Est. Home Value
2895 Kalakaua Ave Apt 1403, Honolulu, HI 96815
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 505 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$2,455/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 505 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 1
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4720.48
- Market Value: $1239692
- Land Value: $70800
- Improvement Value: $1094800
- Last Sale Date: 2006-06-08